Villa Ventura Perez Punta Cana

Punta Cana
Ventura Perez * Punta Cana
7.0 Good
1 review

Villa Ventura Perez Punta Cana

Primaveral Residences Ll, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic Show map
Nestled 4.9 km from Yacht & catamaran sailing, the 3-bedroom Villa Ventura Perez Punta Cana entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby.
Carretera Cabeza de Toro is within easy reach of this 3-bathroom villa, while San Juan Shopping Center is around 20 minutes away by car.
The Punta Cana property offers views of the garden.
The nearest airport is Punta Cana, located 15 km from the villa.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta Cana
Attractions
  • Imagine Punta Cana - 975 km
  • Cruce de Cocoloco - 1738 km
  • Jumbo Punta Cana - 1779 km
  • San Juan Shopping Center - 1782 km
  • Downtown Mall Punta Cana - 1809 km
  • Super Pola San Juan Shopping Center Bavaro - 1848 km
  • Manatee Park - 2035 km
  • Coco Bongo Punta Cana - 2056 km
  • ChocoMuseo Punta Cana - 2099 km
  • Dolphin Discovery Punta Cana - 2254 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Room Amenities

  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 13:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 1 Jul
Th 2 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta Cana